Tuesday, November 25

PUBLISHED: 16:18 22 November 2014 | UPDATED: 16:52 22 November 2014

Vanarama Conference League

Premier Division: Braintree v Welling, Bristol Rovers v Barnet,

Dartford v Chester, Dover v Nuneaton, Grimsby v Woking, Kidderminster v Wrexham, Macclesfield v Torquay, Southport v Aldershot.

North Division: Colwyn Bay v Harrogate Town, Gloucester City v Stalybridge Celtic postponed, Tamworth v Brackley Town.

South Division: Basingstoke Town v Bromley, Bath City v Hemel Hempstead Town, Ebbsfleet v Gosport Borough, Whitehawk v Concord Ranger postponed.

Ryman League

Premier Division: East Thurrock Utd v Dulwich Hamlet.

North Division: Dereham Town v Barkingside, Thamesmead Town v Romford, Thurrock v Soham Town Rangers.

The Robert Dyas League Cup 14-15

Round Two: East Grinstead Town v Peacehaven & Telscombe (7.30pm), Brightlingsea Regent v Witham Town, Enfield Town v Hendon, Maidstone Utd v Herne Bay.

Suffolk County Cup 14-15

Quarter Finals: AFC Sudbury v Mildenhall Town, Leiston v Walsham Le Willows, .hitton Utd v Brantham Ath.

Norfolk County Cup 14-15

Round Four: Dereham Town v Great Yarmouth Town, Norwich Utd v Fakenham Town, Swaffham Town v Wroxham.

Essex County Cup 14-15

Round Four: Burnham Ramblers v Hornchurch, Concord Rangers v Grays Ath.

League Challenge Cup: Halstead Town v AFC Sudbury Res.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

Central Division: Stowmarket Town v Coplestonians postponed.

North Division: Saffron Walden Town v Histon.

South Division: Haverhill Rovers v AFC Sudbury postponed, Long Melford v Hadleigh Utd, Witham Town v Brightlingsea Regent.

West Division: Ramsey Colts v Blackstones.

Gordon Brasted Memorial Trophy: Barking v Eton Manor, Enfield 1893 v Southend Manor, Hullbridge Sports v Haringey Borough.

League Challenge Cup: Stansted v Takeley.

Herts Charity Shield: Sawbridgeworth Town v London Colney.

Suffolk FA Premier Cup sponsored by Ransomes Jacobsen quarter-finals: AFC Sudbury v Mildenhall Town, Leiston v Walsham-le-Willows, Whitton Utd v Brantham Ath.

Suffolk FA Under-18 Youth Midweek Cup sponsored by Days Sports quarter-finals: Needham Market v Newmarket Town, Stowmarket Town v Coplestonians.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists