Tuesday, November 21

PUBLISHED: 14:04 20 November 2017 | UPDATED: 14:04 20 November 2017

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: AFC Fylde v Guiseley, Bromley v Aldershot Town, Dagenham & Redbridge v Dover Ath, Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd, Gateshead v Barrow, Hartlepool Utd v FC Halifax Town, Leyton Orient v Chester, Macclesfield Town v Tranmere Rovers, Maidstone Utd v Boreham Wood, Sutton Utd v Torquay Utd, Woking v Ebbsfleet Utd, Wrexham v Solihull Moors.

South Division: Bognor Regis Town v Oxford City, Braintree Town v Truro City, Dartford v Wealdstone, East Thurrock Utd v Gloucester City, Havant & Waterlooville v Chelmsford City.

Bostik League

Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent v Burgess Hill Town, Enfield Town v Wingate & Finchley, Harrow Borough v Staines Town, Hendon v Dulwich Hamlet, Lowestoft Town v Leatherhead, Needham Market v Harlow Town, Tonbridge Angels v Thurrock, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Margate.

North Division: AFC Hornchurch v Ware, Bowers & Pitsea v Waltham Abbey, Canvey Island v Haringey Borough, Heybridge Swifts v Romford, Potters Bar Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Soham Town Rangers v Brentwood Town, Tilbury v Aveley.

The Velocity Trophy 17-18

Round Two: Folkestone Invicta v Metropolitan Police, Shoreham v Dorking Wdrs, Walton Casuals v Horsham.

Omni Freight Suffolk Premier Cup

Round Two: Bury Town v Newmarket Town, Leiston v Mildenhall Town.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Hadleigh Utd, Haverhill Rovers v Coggeshall Town, Thetford Town v Gorleston.

First Division: AFC Sudbury v Cornard Utd

Reserve League: Long Melford v Halstead Town, Stowmarket Town v Walsham le Willows.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

Cambridge Division: Godmanchester Rovers v Cambridge City.

Norfolk County Senior Cup

Round Three: Dereham Town v Diss Town, King’s Lynn Town v Attleborough Town, Sheringham v Norwich Utd.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Clapton v Basildon Utd, Stansted v Great Wakering Rovers, West Essex v Sawbridgeworth Town.

Reserves Division: Redbridge v Bishop’s Stortford.

The Women’s Cup Sponsored By Goodmove.Co.UK 17-18

Round One: Whyteleafe v Godalming Town.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists