Tuesday, January 27

PUBLISHED: 15:21 24 January 2009 | UPDATED: 14:01 04 March 2010

BLUE SQUARE

Premier Division: Altrincham v York, Ebbsfleet Utd v Crawley Town, Grays Athletic v Weymouth, Kidderminster v Histon, Lewes v Torquay, Mansfield v Rushden & Diamonds, Salisbury v Forest Green, Stevenage v Kettering, Woking v Eastbourne Borough, Wrexham v Northwich.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier Division: Altrincham v York, Ebbsfleet Utd v Crawley Town, Grays Athletic v Weymouth, Kidderminster v Histon, Lewes v Torquay, Mansfield v Rushden & Diamonds, Salisbury v Forest Green, Stevenage v Kettering, Woking v Eastbourne Borough, Wrexham v Northwich.

South Division: Basingstoke v Bromley, Bishop's Stortford v AFC Wimbledon, Bognor Regis Town v Thurrock, Eastleigh v Bath City, Hayes & Yeading v Dorchester, Maidenhead Utd v Havant & W, St Albans v Welling, Team Bath v Worcester.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Division One North: Hillingdon Borough v Cheshunt.

ISTHMIAN LEAGUE CUP

Third Round: Ashford Town (Middx) v Kingstonian, Burgess Hill v Dulwich Hamlet, Concord Rangers v Dartford, Sutton v Horsham, Waltham v Billericay Town, Ware v Redbridge.

Fourth Round: Carshalton Ah v Eastbourne Town, Harlow Town v Harrow Borough, Staines Town v Northwood.

BRITISH GAS SOUTHERN LEAGUE

Midlands Division One: AFC Sudbury v Chasetown, Atherstone Town v Bromsgrove Rovers, Bury Town v Stourport Swifts, Chesham Utd v Sutton Coldfield Town, Leamington v Romulus.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Dereham Town v Histon Res, Mildenhall Town v Haverhill Rovers, Needham Market v Stanway Rovers, Wisbech Town v Lowestoft Town.

FIRST DIVISION KNOCK-OUT CUP

First Round: Halstead Town v FC Clacton.

CAMBS INVITATION CUP

Preliminary Round: Ely City v Gt Shelford.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Cornard Utd v Haverhill Rovers, FC Clacton v Witham Town.

North Division: Lowestoft Town v Debenham LC.

CHELL TROPHY SECOND ROUND:

First Leg: Whitton Utd v AFC Sudbury.

ESSEX SENIOR LEAGUE

Gordon Brasted Memorial Trophy second round: Burnham Ramblers v Southend Manor.

League: Takeley v London APSA.

FRIENDLY

Diss Town v Wroxham.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists