Tuesday, February 02

PUBLISHED: 15:10 30 January 2010 | UPDATED: 15:38 04 March 2010

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Gateshead v Altrincham, Histon v York, Oxford Utd v Cambridge Utd, Salisbury v Tamworth, Wrexham v Mansfield.

South: Bath City v Weston-S-Mare, Bishop's Stortford v Basingstoke, Dorchester v Thurrock, Eastleigh v Weymouth.

BLUE SQUARE

Premier: Gateshead v Altrincham, Histon v York, Oxford Utd v Cambridge Utd, Salisbury v Tamworth, Wrexham v Mansfield.

South: Bath City v Weston-S-Mare, Bishop's Stortford v Basingstoke, Dorchester v Thurrock, Eastleigh v Weymouth.

RYMAN LEAGUE

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Dartford, Carshalton Ath v Wealdstone, Hendon v Canvey Is.

Division One North: East Thurrock Utd v Northwood, Enfield Town v Harlow Town, Leyton v Wingate & Finchley, Potters Bar Town v Concord Rangers, Redbridge v VCD Ath, Thamesmead Town v Romford.

THE CHAMPIONSHIP MANAGER CUP

Third Round: Maidstone Utd v Tilbury.

Fourth Round: Godalming Town v Leatherhead or Bognor Regis Town.

THE ZAMARETTO LEAGUE

Division One Midlands: Barton Rovers v Hitchin Town, Bedworth Utd v Slough Town, Chesham Utd v Aylesbury Utd, Leighton Town v Arlesey Town, Marlow v Burnham, Rothwell Town v Sutton Coldfield Town, Stourport Swifts v Woodford Utd.

RIDGEONS LEAGUE

Premier Division: Ely City v Wroxham, Haverhill Rovers v Harwich & Parkeston, Wisbech Town v Newmarket Town.

Division One: Diss Town v Thetford Town, Fakenham Town v March Town Utd, FC Clacton v Halstead Town, Gorleston v Swaffham Town, Team Bury v Gt Yarmouth Town.

CAMBS INVITATION CUP

Quarter Final: Mildenhall v CRC.

RIDGEONS RESERVE LEAGUE

South Division: Braintree Town v Stanway Rovers, Wivenhoe Town v Hadleigh Utd.

North Division: Gt Yarmouth Town v Leiston.

RIDGEONS YOUTH LEAGUE

North Division: Watton Juniors v Ely City, Wisbech St Mary v Mildenhall Town.

South Division: Hadleigh Utd v Coplestonians.

RIDGEONS YOUTH CUP

Second Round: Dereham Town v Gt Yarmouth Town.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists