Tuesday, August 16

PUBLISHED: 10:18 14 August 2016 | UPDATED: 10:18 14 August 2016

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Barrow v Chester, Boreham Wood v Tranmere, Bromley v Aldershot, Dag & Red v Lincoln City, Eastleigh v Dover, Gateshead v York, Macclesfield v Southport, Maidstone Utd v Braintree, North Ferriby Utd v Guiseley, Sutton Utd v Torquay, Woking v Forest Green, Wrexham v Solihull Moors.

South Division: Bishop’s Stortford v Hungerford Town, Dartford v Gosport Borough, East Thurrock Utd v Welling, Eastbourne Borough v Concord Rangers, Ebbsfleet v Whitehawk, Maidenhead Utd v Hemel Hempstead Town, Margate v Hampton & Richmond, Oxford City v Wealdstone, St Albans City v Chelmsford City, Truro City v Bath City, Weston-Super-Mare v Poole Town.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Burgess Hill Town v Tonbridge Angels (7.30pm), Canvey Island v Leiston, Dulwich Hamlet v Enfield Town, Harrow Borough v Harlow Town, Havant & Waterlooville v Leatherhead, Lowestoft v Needham Market, Merstham v Bognor Regis Town, Staines Town v Folkestone Invicta, Wingate & Finchley v Billericay Town, Worthing v Metropolitan Police.

North Division: AFC Hornchurch v Haringey Borough, Bowers & Pitsea v Brentwood Town, Brightlingsea Regent v VCD Ath, Dereham Town v Wroxham, Heybridge Swifts v Great Wakering Rovers, Norwich Utd v Maldon & Tiptree, Phoenix Sports v Aveley, Soham Town Rangers v Cheshunt, Thurrock v Thamesmead Town, Waltham Abbey v Romford, Ware v Tilbury, Witham Town v Bury Town.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, FC Clacton v Ipswich Wdrs, Hadleigh Utd v Haverhill Rovers, Long Melford v Saffron Walden Town, Mildenhall Town v Walsham le Willows, Stanway Rovers v Wivenhoe Town, Thetford Town v Gorleston.

First Division: Debenham LC v Whitton Utd, Diss Town v Kings Lynn Town Res, Halstead Town v Stowmarket Town, Needham Market Res v Team Bury.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

Cambridge Division: Godmanchester Rovers v Royston Town, Newmarket Town v Ely City.

East Division: Bungay Town v Wroxham.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Burnham Ramblers v Hullbridge Sports, Enfield 1893 v Barking, Haringey & Waltham v Wadham Lodge, London Bari v Clapton, Sawbridgeworth Town v Ilford, Southend Manor v Stansted, West Essex v Basildon Utd.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists