Tuesday, April 8

PUBLISHED: 09:23 05 April 2014 | UPDATED: 09:23 05 April 2014

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Alfreton v Aldershot, Braintree v Macclesfield, Forest Green v Kidderminster, Grimsby v Woking, Hyde v Salisbury, Luton v Tamworth, Southport v Barnet, Welling v Hereford.

South Division: Basingstoke Town v Chelmsford City, Bromley v Eastleigh, Concord Rangers v Tonbridge Angels, Farnborough v Bishop’s Stortford, Gosport Borough v Hayes & Yeading, Staines Town v Whitehawk.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Bury Town, Carshalton Ath v Grays Ath, East Thurrock Utd v Margate, Enfield Town v Lewes, Leiston v Kingstonian, Wealdstone v Lowestoft Town.

North Division: Chatham Town v Ware, Heybridge Swifts v Brentwood Town, Redbridge v Waltham Forest, Thurrock v Burnham Ramblers, VCD Ath v Soham Town Rangers, Waltham Abbey v Tilbury, Witham Town v Aveley.

The Robert Dyas League Cup 13-14

Final: AFC Sudbury v Maidstone Utd (at Maidstone Utd FC).

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Gorleston v FC Clacton (8pm), Mildenhall Town v Brightlingsea Regent.

First Division: Great Yarmouth Town v Debenham LC, Team Bury v Cornard Utd.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

First Division: Saffron Walden Town v Hadleigh Utd.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

South Division: Halstead Town v Stanway Rovers.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Basildon Utd v Southend Manor, Bowers & Pitsea v Sawbridgeworth Town, Haringey Borough v Gt Wakering, Hullbridge Sports v Barking, Stansted v Sporting Bengal Utd, Takeley v Ilford.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Ipswich Valley Rgs v East Bergholt Utd.

Division One: AFC Crowley v Mendlesham, Ipswich Exiles v Parkside Utd, Sporting 87 v Framlingham Town (7.30pm at Framlingham Town FC).

Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v Salvation Army, Cedars Park v Bildeston Rangers, Cockfield Utd v Sproughton Sports.

Division Three: Bramford Road Old Boys v Halesworth Town, Thurston v Elmswell.

Division Four: Felixstowe Harpers Utd A v Witnesham Wasps.