Tuesday, April 15

PUBLISHED: 15:39 12 April 2014 | UPDATED: 15:39 12 April 2014

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Braintree v Gateshead, Grimsby v Halifax, Kidderminster v Cambridge, Macclesfield v Forest Green.

South Division: Concord Rangers v Ebbsfleet, Dorchester Town v Hayes & Yeading, Eastleigh v Dover Ath, Gosport Borough v Basingstoke Town, Staines Town v Tonbridge Angels.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Grays Ath, Bury Town v Metropolitan Police, Cray Wdrs v East Thurrock Utd, Hampton & RB v Bognor Regis Town, Leiston v Carshalton Ath, Lowestoft Town v Enfield Town, Margate v Wealdstone.

North Division: Maldon & Tiptree v Aveley, Needham Market v AFC Sudbury, Redbridge v Harlow Town, Romford v Ware, Tilbury v Heybridge Swifts, Waltham Abbey v Erith & Belvedere.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent v Godmanchester Rovers (8pm), Norwich Utd v FC Clacton (8pm).

First Division: Debenham LC v Whitton Utd, Saffron Walden Town v Cornard Utd.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

First Division: Whitton Utd v Diss Town.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

North Division: Wisbech St Mary v Newmarket Town.

South Division: Halstead Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Barking FC v FC Romania, Bowers & Pitsea v Tower Hamlets, Eton Manor v Clapton FC, Great Wakering Rovers v London Bari, Haringey Borough v Enfield 1893, Sawbridgeworth Town v Hullbridge Sports, Southend Manor v Takeley.

Reserve Division East: Hullbridge Sports v Burnham Ramblers.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Capel Plough v Grundisburgh.

Division One: Ipswich Ath v Framlingham Town, Ipswich Exiles v Bramford Utd, Mendlesham v Sporting 87, St Johns v Claydon.

Division Two: Cedars Park v Trimley Red Devils, Stonham Aspal v Sproughton Sports, Stowupland Falcons v Bartons.

Division Three: Tacket Street BBOB v Halesworth Town, Walsham Le Willows A v Elmswell

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists