Tuesday, April 12

PUBLISHED: 08:20 09 April 2016 | UPDATED: 08:20 09 April 2016

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Eastleigh v Barrow, Grimsby v Braintree, Guiseley v Wrexham, Kidderminster v Halifax, Macclesfield v Dover, Torquay v Altrincham.

North Division: Hednesford Town v Worcester City, Nuneaton v Harrogate Town, Stalybridge Celtic v North Ferriby Utd.

South Division: Gosport Borough v Basingstoke Town, Hemel Hempstead Town v St Albans City, Truro City v Weston-Super-Mare, Whitehawk v Oxford City.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Bognor Regis Town v Wingate & Finchley, Brentwood Town v Dulwich Hamlet, Harrow Borough v Metropolitan Police.

North Division: Redbridge v Cheshunt, Soham Town Rangers v Dereham Town.

Essex County Cup 15-16 - Final: Concord Rangers v Heybridge Swifts (at Dagenham & Redbridge FC).

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Fakenham Town v Thetford Town, Haverhill Rovers v Hadleigh Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Norwich Utd.

First Division: Braintree Town Res v Debenham LC, Cornard Utd v Haverhill Borough, Ely City v Wivenhoe Town, Great Yarmouth Town v Downham Town, Stowmarket Town v Team Bury.

Reserve League: Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Witham Town, Hadleigh Utd v Cornard Utd, Halstead Town v Diss Town.

Thurlow Nunn Youth Cup Round Three: AFC Sudbury v Woodbridge Town.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

Cambridge Division: Saffron Walden Town v Biggleswade Town.

East Division: Bungay Town v Wroxham.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Clapton v Bowers & Pitsea, Hullbridge Sportsv Burnham Ramblers, Takeley v London Bari.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Crane Sports v Grundisburgh, East Bergholt Utd v Felixstowe Harpers Utd, Haughley Utd v Ipswich Ath, Wenhaston Utd v Westerfield Utd.

Division One: Mendlesham v Benhall St Mary.

Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Ipswich Wdrs, Framlingham Town v Coplestonians A.

Division Three: Sizewell Associates v Halesworth Town.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists