Saturday, January 23

PUBLISHED: 10:23 17 January 2016 | UPDATED: 10:29 21 January 2016

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Boreham Wood v Eastleigh, Bromley v Tranmere, Chester v Southport, Forest Green v Braintree, Grimsby v Altrincham, Kidderminster v Guiseley, Macclesfield v Aldershot, Torquay v Gateshead, Welling v Barrow, Woking v Halifax, Wrexham v Lincoln City.

North Division: AFC Fylde v Worcester City, Telford v Bradford Park Avenue, Alfreton v Chorley, Boston Utd v Hednesford Town, Corby Town v Gainsborough Trinity, FC United of Manchester v Lowestoft Town, Gloucester City v Stockport, Harrogate Town v Solihull Moors, North Ferriby Utd v Brackley Town, Nuneaton v Curzon Ashton, Stalybridge Celtic v Tamworth.

South Division: Bath City v Concord Rangers, Bishop’s Stortford v Gosport Borough, Chelmsford City v Whitehawk, Eastbourne Borough v Wealdstone, Ebbsfleet v Margate, Havant & Waterlooville v Basingstoke Town, Hayes & Yeading v Hemel Hempstead Town, Oxford City v St Albans City, Sutton Utd v Dartford, Truro City v Maidenhead Utd, Weston-Super-Mare v Maidstone Utd.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Brentwood Town v Burgess Hill Town, East Thurrock Utd v Dulwich Hamlet, Farnborough v Merstham, Hampton & Richmond Borough v Tonbridge Angels, Harrow Borough v Billericay Town, Kingstonian v Needham Market, Leatherhead v Leiston, Lewes v Canvey Island, Metropolitan Police v Grays Ath, Staines Town v Hendon, VCD Ath v Enfield Town, Wingate & Finchley v Bognor Regis Town.

North Division: AFC Hornchurch v Soham Town Rangers, Aveley v Harlow Town, Barkingside v Tilbury, Brightlingsea Regent v Cheshunt, Bury Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Dereham Town v Romford, Haringey Borough v Wroxham, Heybridge Swifts v Witham Town, Redbridge v AFC Sudbury, Thamesmead Town v Great Wakering Rovers, Thurrock v Phoenix Sports, Waltham Abbey v Cray Wdrs.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Fakenham Town v Hadleigh Utd, FC Clacton v Godmanchester Rovers, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Walsham le Willows, Gorleston v Newmarket Town, Haverhill Rovers v Norwich Utd, Long Melford v Kirkley & Pakefield, Saffron Walden Town v Ipswich Wdrs, Swaffham Town v Brantham Ath, Thetford Town v Stanway Rovers, Whitton Utd v Mildenhall Town.

First Division: AFC Sudbury Res v King’s Lynn Town Res, Cornard Utd v Team Bury, Debenham LC v Downham Town, Diss Town v Braintree Town Res, Halstead Town v Needham Market Res, Leiston Res v Haverhill Borough, Woodbridge Town v Great Yarmouth Town.

First Division KO Cup: Ely City v Stowmarket Town, Wivenhoe Town v March Town Utd.

Reserves League: Brantham Ath v Long Melford, Hadleigh Utd v Wivenhoe Town, Lowestoft Town v Whitton Utd, Newmarket Town v Cornard Utd, Stanway Rovers v Woodbridge Town, Stowmarket Town v Halstead Town, Walsham le Willows v Saffron Walden Town.

Suffolk FA Senior Reserve Cup sponsored by Days Sports quarter-final: Achilles Res v Felixstowe & Walton Utd Res (kick-off 1.30pm).

FA Vase: Bodmin Town v Ipswich Wdrs, Bowers & Pitsea v Sutton Common.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Clapton v Bowers & Pitsea postponed, Enfield 1893 v Barking, Greenhouse Sports v Takeley, Hullbridge Sports v Sporting Bengal Utd, Newham v FC Romania, Sawbridgeworth Town v Ilford, Southend Manor v Burnham Ramblers, Tower Hamlets v Stansted, Wadham Lodge v Basildon Utd.

Reserves Division: Barking v Southend Manor (2pm) Redbridge v Grays Ath (2pm), Waltham Forest v Hullbridge Sports (1pm).

Touchline SiL

Senior Division: Bramford Utd v Stanton, East Bergholt Utd v Grundisburgh, Haughley Utd v Felixstowe Harpers Utd, Ipswich Ath v Framlingham Town, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Wickham Market, Leiston St Margarets v Capel Plough, Wenhaston Utd v Achilles, Westerfield Utd v Crane Sports.

Division One: AFC Hoxne v Mendlesham , Claydon v Somersham, Coplestonians v Ransomes Sports, Henley Ath v Ipswich Exiles, Old Newton Utd v Bacton Utd 89.

Division Two: Barham Ath v Bramford Road Old Boys, Cedars Park v Trimley Red Devils, Sproughton Sports v Witnesham Wasps, Stowupland Falcons v Bartons.

Intermediate Division A: Capel Plough v Westerfield Utd, Crane Sports v Wenhaston Utd, Grundisburgh v East Bergholt Utd, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Old Newton Utd, Mendlesham v Felixstowe Harpers Utd, Sporting 87 v Coplestonians.

Intermediate Division B: Benhall St Mary v Ipswich Wdrs, Coplestonians A v Bramford Utd, Framlingham Town v Claydon, Trimley Ath v Henley Ath, Wickham Market v Ipswich Ath.

Intermediate Division C: Bacton Utd 89 v Cedars Park, Bramford Road Old Boys v Leiston St Margarets, Ransomes Sports v Stowupland Falcons, Somersham v Old Newton Utd A, Stonham Aspal v East Bergholt Utd A, Trimley Red Devils v Debenham LC.

Division Three: Cockfield Utd v Chantry Grasshoppers, Saxmundham Sports v Coddenham Ath, Shotley v Sizewell Associates, Sproughton Utd v Tattingstone Utd, Ufford Sports v Elmswell.

Division Four: AFC Kesgrave & Willis Res v AFC Elmsett, Halesworth Town Res v Sporting 87 A, Stowupland Falcons A v Woolverstone Utd, Stradbroke Utd v Witnesham Wasps Res.

Division Five: Adastral Park v AFC Titans, Chantry Grasshoppers Res v Sproughton Sports Res, Needham Market Phoenix v Cedars Park A, Stage Event Security v Ufford Sports Res.

Bob Coleman Cup

Round Three: Trimley Ath v Stonham Aspal.

Round Four: AFC Kesgrave & Willis v Benhall St Mary.

Suffolk Senior Reserve Cup Quarter Final: Achilles v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

Essex & Suffolk Border League

Premier Division: Gas Recreation v Hatfield Peverel, Lawford Lads v Alresford Colne Rangers, Tollesbury v Harwich & Parkeston, University of Essex v Earls Colne, West Bergholt v Barnston AFC.

Division One: Alresford Colne Rangers Res v Kelvedon Social, Boxted Lodgers v West Bergholt Res, Bradfield Rovers v Coggeshall Town Res, Dedham Old Boys v University of Essex Res, Hedinghams Utd v Gas Recreation Res, Holland FC Res v Mersea Island, Little Oakley Res v Cinque Port, Wormingford Wanderers v Weeley Ath.

Division Two: Brightlingsea Regent A v Tiptree Park, Earls Colne Res v Colchester Ath, Great Bentley v Tiptree Jobserve Res, Hatfield Peverel Res v Cressing Utd, Kelvedon Social Res v Lawford Lads Res, Little Oakley A v FC Clacton Res.

St Edmundsbury League

Division One: Home Guard v Bury Town Rams A, Westbury Utd v St Edmunds, Wortham v Stanton Res.

Division Two: Elmswell v Bury Town Rams B, R F Saints v AFC Black Boy.

Division Three: AFC Weeting v Vipers, Back Row v Wortham Res.

Essex Premier Cup

Fourth Round: Harold Wood Ath v Holland (1.30pm), Little Oakley v Shenfield AFC (1.30pm).

Essex Olympian League

Premier Division: Bishops Stortford Swifts v May & Baker EC, Frenford Senior v White Ensign, Harold Hill v Springfield, Kelvedon Hatch v Hannakins Farm, Newham Utd v Newbury Forest, Rayleigh Town v Manford Way.

Division One: Basildon Town v Old Chelmsfordians, Hutton v Ongar Town, Leigh Ramblers v Old Southendian, Runwell Hospital v Galleywood, Snaresbrook v Canning Town.

Division Two: Catholic Utd v Great Baddow, East Londoners v Rochford Town, Herongate Ath v FC Hamlets, Roydon v Westhamians, Ryan v Old Barkabbeyans.

Division Three: Benfleet v Broomfield, Epping v Southend Sports, Leytonstone Utd v Hutton Res, May & Baker EC Res v Harold Wood Ath Res, Sungate v Frenford Senior Res, Upminster v Debden Sports.

Latest from the Green Un