Saturday, February 2

PUBLISHED: 11:24 29 January 2013 | UPDATED: 10:29 31 January 2013

Blue Square Bet

Premier: AFC Telford v Cambridge Utd, Barrow v Luton, Braintree Town v Lincoln City, Forest Green v Wrexham, Grimsby v Alfreton Town, Hereford v Southport, Mansfield v Dartford, Stockport County v Nuneaton, Tamworth v Gateshead, Woking v Hyde, Newport County v Kidderminster.

South: Bath City v Staines Town, Billericay v Boreham Wood, Chelmsford v Hayes & Yeading, Dover v Truro City, Eastbourne Borough v AFC Hornchurch, Havant and Waterlooville v Basingstoke, Salisbury v Bromley, Sutton Utd v Eastleigh, Tonbridge Angels v Farnborough, Welling v Dorchester, Weston-Super-Mare v Maidenhead Utd.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Bognor Regis Town v Kingstonian, Bury Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough, Carshalton Ath v Hendon, Concord Rangers v Hastings Utd, Cray Wanderers v Canvey Island, East Thurrock Utd v Harrow Borough, Leiston v Metropolitan Police, Thurrock v Enfield Town, Wealdstone v Lowestoft Town, Whitehawk v Lewes, Wingate & Finchley v Margate.

Division One North: AFC Sudbury v Chatham Town, Harlow Town v Needham Market, Heybridge Swifts v Ilford, Redbridge v Wroxham, Soham Town Rangers v Brentwood Town, Thamesmead Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Tilbury v Cheshunt, Waltham Abbey v Potters Bar Town, Waltham Forest v Ware, Witham Town v Grays Ath.

FA Vase fourth round proper: AFC Emley v Hadleigh Utd, Gornal Ath v Wisbech Town.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: CRC v Thetford Town, Dereham Town v Diss Town, Godmanchester Rovers v Ely City, Gorleston v Wivenhoe Town, Haverhill Rovers v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Woodbridge Town, Mildenhall Town v Brantham Ath, Norwich Utd v Walshame-le-Willows, Stanway Rovers v FC Clacton.

First Division: Brightlingsea Regent v Fakenham Town, Cornard Utd v Gt Yarmouth Town, Debenham LC v Swaffham Town, Downham Town v Halstead Town, Long Melford v March Town Utd, Newmarket Town v Stowmarket Town, Saffron Walden Town v Whitton Utd.

First Division Knock-out Cup quarter-final: Ipswich Wanderers v Braintree Town Res.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: FC Clacton v Dereham Town, Gr Yarmouth Town v Witham Town, Maldon & Tiptree v Brightlingsea Regent, Needham Market v Heybridge Swifts.

First Division: Brantham Ath v Long Melford, Diss Town v Saffron Walden Town, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Woodbridge Town, Halstead Town v Stowmarket Town, Walsham le Willows v Newmarket Town, Whitton Utd v AFC Sudbury, Wivenhoe Town v Hadleigh Utd.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Barking v Takeley, Basildon Utd v Burnham Ramblers, Bowers & Pitsea v Barkingside, Clapton v Hullbridge Sports, Enfield 1893 v London Bari, Sawbridgeworth Town v London APSA, Southend Manor v Bethnal Green Utd, Sporting Bengal Utd v Gt Wakering Rovers, Stansted v Eton Manor.

Reserve Division East: Burnham Ramblers v Thurrock, Canvey Is v Bowers & Pitsea, Gt Wakering Rovers v Stansted, Hullbridge Sports v East Thurrock Utd, Takeley v Tilbury.

Reserve Division West: Enfield 1893 v Sawbridgeworth Town, Romford v Waltham Abbey.

Reserve Division Shield

Second Round, Second Leg: Grays Ath v Barking.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Achilles v Crane Sports, Capel Plough v Ipswich Exiles, East Bergholt Utd v Leiston St Margarets, Felixstowe Utd v Ipswich Ath, Haughley Utd v Coplestonians, Melton St Audrys v Old Newton Utd, Stanton v Grundisburgh, Wickham Market v Ipswich Valley Rangers.

Division One: Framlingham Town v Henley Ath, Ransomes Sports v Mendlesham, Saxmundham Sports v BT Trimley, Sporting 87 v Bramford Utd, Trimley Red Devils v St Johns, Wenhaston Utd v AFC Crowley, Westerfield Utd v Cockfield Utd.

Intermediate Division A: Crane Sports v Haughley Utd, Grundisburgh v Trimley Red Devils, Henley Ath v Wenhaston Utd, Ipswich Ath v Achilles, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Ransomes Sports, Old Newton Utd v Melton St Audrys.

Intermediate Division B: AFC Crowley v Saxmundham Sports, Bramford Utd v Sporting 87, BT Trimley v Stanton, Cockfield Utd v Felixstowe Utd, Ipswich Exiles v Framlingham Town, Leiston St Margarets Res v Westerfield Utd, Mendlesham v Wickham Market.

Division Two: Bildeston Rangers v Stowupland Falcons, Bramford Road Old Boys v Bacton Utd 89, Claydon v Parkside Utd, Stonham Aspal v Benhall St Mary, Thurston v Sproughton Sports, Waterside v Salvation Army.

Division Three: Bartons v Halesworth Town, Great Blakenham v Stonham Aspal Res, Willis v Coddenham.

Division Four: Bramford Road Old Boys Res v Adhara, Claydon Res v Benhall St Mary Res, Felixstowe Harpers v Ufford Sports, St Clements Hospital v Sizewell Ass, Stradbroke Utd v Witnesham Wasps.

Division Five: Coddenham Res v Stonham Aspal ‘A’, East Bergholt Utd ‘A’ v Aldeburgh Town Res, Sproughton Utd v Salvation Army Res, Witnesham Wasps Res v Somersham Res, Woolverstone Utd v Kesgrave Kestrels.

Division Six: Bacton Utd 89 ‘A’ v AFC Titans, Elmswell Res v Kesgrave Kestrels Res, Halesworth Town Res v Shotley, Old Newton Utd ‘A’ v Bildeston Rangers Res, Tattingstone Utd Res v Willis Res.

Club Colours Cup

Quarter Final: Sproughton Sports Res v Stowupland Falcons Res, St Johns Res v Waterside Res.

Suffolk Primary Cup

Quarter Final: AFC Hoxne Res v Red Lodge, Aldeburgh Town v Tacket Street BBOB, Cedars Park v Thurlow Royal Exchange, Coplestonians ‘A’ v Somersham.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists