Saturday, February 18

PUBLISHED: 16:36 11 February 2017 | UPDATED: 16:36 11 February 2017

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Barrow v Torquay Utd, Boreham Wood v York City, Bromley v Solihull Moors, Dagenham & Redbridge v Guiseley, Eastleigh v Tranmere Rovers, Gateshead v Forest Green Rovers, Macclesfield Town v Braintree Town, Maidstone Utd v Chester, North Ferriby Utd v Dover Ath, Woking v Southport, Wrexham v Aldershot Town.

South Division: Bishop’s Stortford v Poole Town, Dartford v Chelmsford City, East Thurrock Utd v Hampton & Richmond, Eastbourne Borough v Gosport Borough, Ebbsfleet Utd v Hungerford Town, Maidenhead Utd v Whitehawk, Margate v Wealdstone, Oxford City v Hemel Hempstead Town, St Albans City v Bath City, Truro City v Concord Rangers, Weston-Super-Mare v Welling Utd.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Burgess Hill Town v Metropolitan Police, Canvey Island v Folkestone Invicta, Dulwich Hamlet v Needham Market, Grays Athletic v Billericay Town, Harrow Borough v Leiston, Havant & Waterlooville v Hendon, Kingstonian v Tonbridge Angels, Lowestoft Town v Leatherhead, Merstham v Harlow Town, Staines Town v AFC Sudbury, Wingate & Finchley v Bognor Regis Town, Worthing v Enfield Town.

North Division: AFC Hornchurch v Soham Town Rangers, Brightlingsea Regent v Aveley, Cheshunt v Great Wakering Rovers, Dereham Town v Thamesmead Town, Heybridge Swifts v VCD Ath, Norwich Utd v Romford, Phoenix Sports v Wroxham, Thurrock v Bury Town, Waltham Abbey v Brentwood Town, Ware v Maldon & Tiptree, Witham Town v Haringey Borough.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Felixstowe & Walton United v Walsham le Willows, Godmanchester Rovers v Haverhill Rovers, Gorleston v Saffron Walden Town, Great Yarmouth Town v Brantham Ath, Hadleigh Utd v Swaffham Town, Long Melford v Ely City, Mildenhall Town v Ipswich Wdrs, Stanway Rovers v Fakenham Town, Wivenhoe Town v Thetford Town.

First Division: Coggeshall Town v Debenham LC, Cornard Utd v Wisbech St Mary, Diss Town v Framlingham Town, Holland FC v Woodbridge Town, Kings Lynn Town Res v Braintree Town Res, Leiston Res v Dereham Town Res, March Town Utd v Whitton Utd, Needham Market Res v Downham Town, Team Bury v Haverhill Borough.

Reserve League: Newmarket Town v Stanway Rovers, Saffron Walden Town v Hadleigh Utd, Stowmarket Town v Long Melford, Walsham le Willows v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Woodbridge Town v Wivenhoe Town.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Enfield 1893 v Redbridge, Eton Manor v Ilford, Haringey & Waltham v Barkingside, Hullbridge Sports v West Essex, London Bari v FC Romania, Southend Manor v Basildon Utd, Sporting Bengal Utd v Barking, Stansted v Sawbridgeworth Town, Waltham Forest v Burnham Ramblers.

Reserves Division: AFC Sudbury v Waltham Abbey, Barking v Sawbridgeworth Town, Hullbridge Sports v Bishop’s Stortford, Redbridge Res v Barkingside, Takeley v Heybridge Swifts (kick offs 2pm).

Touchline SIL

Kick offs 2.30pm

Senior Division: Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Bramford Utd, Leiston St Margarets v Capel Plough.

Division One: AFC Hoxne v Old Newton Utd, Bacton Utd ‘89 v Mendlesham, Ipswich Exiles v Sporting ‘87, Stowupland Falcons v Trimley Ath.

Division Two: Barham Athletic v Halesworth Town, Bartons Willows v Witnesham Wasps, Bildeston Rangers v BROB, Cedars Park v Tacket Street BBOB, Chantry Grasshoppers v Stonham Aspal, Somersham v Coddenham Ath.

Division Three: Adastral Park v Newton Road, Kesgrave Kestrels v Tattingstone Utd, Salvation Army v Saxmundham Sports v Sutton Heath Saxons v Cockfield Utd.

League A: Achilles v Sporting ‘87, Framlingham Town v Cranes Sports, Mendlesham v Wenhaston Utd, Old Newton Utd v AFC Hoxne, Westerfield Utd v Ipswich Ath.

League B: Bramford Utd v Stowupland Falcons, Coplestonians A v Henley Ath, East Bergholt Utd A v Capel Plough, Haughley Utd v Bacton Utd ‘89, Trimley Red Devils v Stonham Aspal.

League C: Cockfield Utd v Witnesham Wasps, Debenham LC v Halesworth Town, Ransomes Sports v Sproughton Sports, Stonham Aspal A v AFC Kesgrave, Stowupland Falcons A v Cedars Park, Wickham Market v Somersham.

Division Four: Bacton Utd ‘89 A v Barham Ath Res, BROB Res v Cedars Park A, Chantry Grasshoppers Res v Kesgrave Kestrels Res, Felixstowe Rangers v AFC YourShirts, Thurston v Sproughton Utd, Ufford Sports Res v Needham Market Phoenix.

Bob Coleman Cup: Claydon v Crane Sports, Coplestonians v AFC Kesgrave, East Bergholt Utd v Achilles, Wenhaston Utd v Benhall St Mary (kick offs 2pm).

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists