Saturday, February 14

PUBLISHED: 13:12 05 February 2015 | UPDATED: 12:19 10 February 2015

Vanarama Conference League

Premier Division: Telford v Dartford, Aldershot v Welling, Altrincham v Forest Green, Braintree v Alfreton, Eastleigh v Torquay, Halifax v Dover, Gateshead v Nuneaton, Grimsby v Bristol Rovers, Kidderminster v Woking, Lincoln City v Chester, Southport v Macclesfield, Wrexham v Barnet.

North Division: AFC Fylde v Harrogate Town, Barrow v Solihull Moors, Boston Utd v Bradford Park Avenue, Chorley v Gloucester City, Colwyn Bay v Worcester City, Guiseley v Hednesford Town, Leamington v Gainsborough Trinity, North Ferriby Utd v Tamworth, Oxford City v Lowestoft Town, Stalybridge Celtic v Brackley Town, Stockport v Hyde.

South Division: Bishop’s Stortford v Ebbsfleet, Boreham Wood v Concord Rangers, Bromley v Hayes & Yeading, Eastbourne Borough v Havant & Waterlooville, Farnborough v Hemel Hempstead Town, Gosport Borough v Bath City, Maidenhead Utd v Chelmsford City, St Albans City v Basingstoke Town, Staines Town v Wealdstone, Sutton Utd v Weston-Super-Mare.

Ryman League

Premier Division: Bognor Regis Town v Harrow Borough, Bury Town v Dulwich Hamlet, Canvey Island v Grays Ath, Enfield Town v Billericay Town, Hendon v AFC Hornchurch, Kingstonian v Wingate & Finchley, Leatherhead v Hampton & Richmond Borough, Maidstone Utd v Witham Town, Metropolitan Police v Margate, Peacehaven & Telscombe v Lewes, Tonbridge Angels v East Thurrock Utd, VCD Ath v Leiston.

North Division: Aveley v Brentwood Town, Brightlingsea Regent v Needham Market, Burnham Ramblers v AFC Sudbury, Chatham Town v Thamesmead Town, Dereham Town v Ware, Harlow Town v Wroxham, Heybridge Swifts v Cheshunt, Redbridge v Cray Wdrs, Romford v Barkingside, Soham Town Rangers v Maldon & Tiptree, Tilbury v Thurrock, Waltham Abbey v Great Wakering Rovers.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Gorleston, Godmanchester Rovers v Diss Town, Haverhill Rovers v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Kirkley & Pakefield v Hadleigh Utd, Mildenhall Town v FC Clacton, Stanway Rovers v Newmarket Town, Thetford Town v Ipswich Wdrs, Walsham le Willows v Norwich Utd, Whitton Utd v Fakenham Town.

First Division: Braintree Town Res v Halstead Town, Downham Town v Dereham Town Res, Great Yarmouth Town v Swaffham Town, Kings Lynn Town Res v Cornard Utd, Leiston Res v Debenham LC, March Town Utd v AFC Sudbury Res, Saffron Walden Town v Stowmarket Town, Woodbridge Town v Haverhill Borough.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: Gorleston v Stanway Rovers, Hadleigh Utd v Brightlingsea Regent, Lowestoft Town v Brantham Ath, Witham Town v Walsham le Willows. Chell Trophy West Group: Halstead Town v Newmarket Town.

Division One: Diss Town v Woodbridge Town, Stowmarket Town v Long Melford, Wivenhoe Town v Whitton Utd.

Chell Trophy West Group: Halstead Town v Newmarket Town.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Clapton FC v London Bari, FC Romania v Ilford, Haringey Borough v Tower Hamlets, Hullbridge Sports v Greenhouse London, Sawbridgeworth Town v Eton Manor, Southend Manor v Bowers & Pitsea, Sporting Bengal Utd v Waltham Forest, Stansted v Barking, Takeley v Basildon Utd.

Reserves Division: Thurrock v Stansted, Barking v Clapton, East Thurrock v Tower Hamlets, Redbridge v Sawbridgeworth Town.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Achilles v Wenhaston Utd, Capel Plough v Leiston St Margarets, East Bergholt Utd v Felixstowe Harpers Utd, Haughley Utd v Bramford Utd, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Claydon, Stanton v Crane Sports, Wickham Market v Westerfield Utd.

Division One: Benhall St Mary v St Johns, Coplestonians v Framlingham Town, Ipswich Exiles v Trimley Ath, Mendlesham v Somersham, Old Newton Utd v Henley Ath, Sporting 87 v Ipswich Ath, Stow Utd v Parkside Utd.

Division Two: Bacton Utd 89 v Stonham Aspal, Bartons v Salvation Army, Bildeston Rangers v Adhara, Boxford Rovers v Trimley Red Devils, Cedars Park v Ransomes Sports, Stowupland Falcons v AFC Hoxne.

Intermediate Division A: Crane Sports v Coplestonians, Wenhaston Utd v Grundisburgh.

Intermediate Division B: Henley Ath v Mendlesham, Ipswich Exiles v Bramford Utd, Ransomes Sports v Wickham Market, Trimley Ath v Sporting 87.

Intermediate Division C: Debenham LC v Benhall St Mary, Ipswich Ath v Walsham Le Willows A (2.30pm), Leiston St Margarets v Coplestonians A, Saxmundham Sports v Bacton Utd 89, Somersham v Ipswich Wdrs.

Division Three: AFC Kesgrave & Willis v Ufford Sports, Bramford Road Old Boys v Tacket Street BBOB, Cockfield Utd v Barham Ath, Elmswell v Witnesham Wasps, Waterside v Sproughton Sports.

Division Four: Stonham Aspal Res v Stowupland Falcons Res, Tattingstone Utd v Cockfield Utd Res, Woolverstone Utd v Shotley.

Division Five: Felixstowe Harpers Utd A v Ufford Sports Res, Halesworth Town Res v Stowupland Falcons A, Old Newton Utd A v Kesgrave Kestrels, Stradbroke Utd v Sizewell Associates.

Division Six: AFC Kesgrave & Willis Res v Bacton Utd 89 A, Kesgrave Kestrels Res v Ipswich Valley Rangers A, Salvation Army Res v Sporting 87 A, Sproughton Sports Res v Tattingstone Utd Res, Stonham Aspal A v AFC Titans, Witnesham Wasps Res v AFC Elmsett.

Gipping Press Cup

Quarter Final: AFC Hoxne Res v Achilles Res, Claydon Res v Westerfield Utd Res.

St Edmundsbury League

Fair Play Cup Quarter Final: Cedars Park v Beck Row, R F Saints v Walsham Le Willows B, Wortham Res v AFC Black Boy, Thurston Res v Westbury Utd.

Division One: Wickhambrook v AFC Hoxne, Home Guard v St Edmunds FC.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists