Saturday, April 26

PUBLISHED: 13:15 18 April 2014 | UPDATED: 12:36 23 April 2014

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Aldershot v Hereford, Alfreton v Macclesfield, Braintree v Grimsby, Chester v Salisbury, Halifax v Kidderminster, Forest Green v Wrexham, Gateshead v Cambridge, Hyde v Luton, Lincoln City v Barnet, Nuneaton v Dartford, Tamworth v Woking,Welling v Southport (all kick offs 5.30pm).

South Division: Bishop’s Stortford v Maidenhead Utd, Concord Rgs v Bath City, Eastleigh v Boreham Wood, Ebbsfleet v Dorchester Town, Farnborough v Eastbourne Borough, Gosport Borough v Bromley, Hayes & Yeading v Dover Ath, Staines Town v Basingstoke Town, Tonbridge Angels v Havant & Waterlooville, Weston-Super-Mare v Chelmsford City, Whitehawk v Sutton Utd.

Ryman League

Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Metropolitan Police, Carshalton Ath v Hampton & RB, Cray Wdrs v Enfield Town, Dulwich Hamlet v Kingstonian, East Thurrock Utd v Bognor Regis Town, Hendon v Margate, Lewes v Leiston, Lowestoft Town v Harrow Borough, Maidstone Utd v Grays Ath, Thamesmead Town v Bury Town, Wealdstone v Canvey Island, Wingate & Finchley v Billericay Town.

North Division: Aveley v Waltham Abbey, Barkingside v AFC Sudbury, Brentwood Town v Harlow Town, Cheshunt v Witham Town, Dereham Town v Burnham Ramblers, Heybridge Swifts v Redbridge, Maldon & Tiptree v Ware, Needham Market v Chatham Town, Thurrock v Tilbury, VCD Ath v Romford, Waltham Forest v Soham Town Rangers, Wroxham v Erith & Belvedere.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: CRC v Hadleigh Utd, Diss Town v Brightlingsea Regent, Godmanchester Rovers v Kirkley & Pakefield, Gorleston v Woodbridge Town, Newmarket Town v Wivenhoe Town, Norwich Utd v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Stanway Rovers v Ely City, Thetford Town v Haverhill Rovers, Walsham-le-Willows v FC Clacton.

First Division: Fakenham Town v Halstead Town, Great Yarmouth Town v Stowmarket Town, Haverhill Borough v Dereham Town Res, Ipswich Wdrs v Saffron Walden Town, March Town Utd v Long Melford,

Team Bury v Braintree Town Res, Whitton Utd v Swaffham Town.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Gorleston (1pm), Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Walsham-le-Willows, Witham Town v Stanway Rovers.

First Division: Halstead Town v Saffron Walden Town, Stowmarket Town v Whitton Utd, Wivenhoe Town v Newmarket Town, Woodbridge Town v Diss Town.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Basildon Utd v Great Wakering Rovers, Clapton FC v FC Romania, Enfield 1893 v Sawbridgeworth Town, Eton Manor v London Bari, Haringey Borough v Takeley, Hullbridge Sports v Bowers & Pitsea, Ilford v Barking, London APSA v Greenhouse London.

Reserve Division East: Bowers & Pitsea v Gt Wakering Rovers, Southend Manor v Canvey Island, Tilbury v E Thurrock Utd.

Reserve Division West: Takeley v Clapton.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Coplestonians v Grundisburgh, Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Westerfield Utd, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Capel Plough, Melton St Audrys v Haughley Utd, Old Newton Utd v Leiston St Margarets, Stanton v East Bergholt Utd, Wenhaston Utd v Achilles, Wickham Market v Crane Sports.

Division One: Henley Ath v Framlingham Town, Ipswich Ath v Sporting 87 (2.30pm), Ipswich Exiles v AFC Crowley, Mendlesham v Bramford Utd, Parkside Utd v Claydon, Saxmundham Sports v Trimley Ath, St Johns v Ransomes Sports.

Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Coplestonians, Crane Sports v Ransomes Sports, East Bergholt Utd v Melton St Audrys, Grundisburgh v Old Newton Utd, Haughley Utd v Wenhaston Utd, Ipswich Valley Rangers v AFC Crowley.

Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Saxmundham Sports, Capel Plough v St Johns, Framlingham Town v Henley Ath, Ipswich Exiles v Claydon, Leiston St Margarets v Sporting 87.

Division Two: AFC Hoxne v Bacton Utd 89, Benhall St Mary v Somersham, Bildeston Rangers v Stowupland Falcons, Cockfield Utd v Aldeburgh Town, Sproughton Sports v Bartons, Stonham Aspal v Salvation Army, Trimley Red Devils v Cedars Park.

Division Three: Adhara v Elmswell (at Elmswell), Halesworth Town v Boxford Rovers (2.30pm), Tacket Street BBOB v Thurston (at Whitton Sports Centre), Willis v AFC Hoxne Res.

Division Four: Bacton Utd 89 Res v Woolverstone Utd, Somersham Res v Waterside, St Clements Hospital v Cedars Park Res, Stonham Aspal Res v Witnesham Wasps, Stradbroke Utd v Cockfield Utd Res.

Division Five: Aldeburgh Town Res v Stowupland Falcons Res, Bramford Road Old Boys Res v Halesworth Town Res, Elmswell Res v Benhall St Mary Res, Tattingstone Utd Res v Kesgrave Kestrels.

Division Six: AFC Elmsett v Ufford Sports Res, Bacton Utd 89 A v Bildeston Rangers Res, Salvation Army Res v Chantry Grasshoppers, Sporting 87 A v AFC Titans, Stowupland Falcons A v Sproughton Sports Res.

Glasswells St Edmundsbury League

Division One: Barons 1985 v Garboldisham, Westbury Utd v St Edmunds 1965 (all ko 2pm).

Division Two: Ram Meadow Res v Walsham le Willows B, Wickhambrook v AFC Hoxne A, Bury Rovers v Elephant & Castle (all ko 2pm).

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists