Saturday, April 19

PUBLISHED: 16:01 12 April 2014 | UPDATED: 11:32 15 April 2014

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Chester v Wrexham (12pm), Welling v Luton (12.30pm), Halifax v Macclesfield, Forest Green v Woking, Nuneaton v Barnet.

South Division: Bishop’s Stortford v Sutton Utd, Concord Rangers v Dover Ath, Farnborough v Maidenhead Utd, Gosport Borough v Bath City, Hayes & Yeading v Boreham Wood, Staines Town v Chelmsford City, Tonbridge Angels v Bromley, Whitehawk v Dorchester Town (all kick offs 3pm).

Ryman League

Premier Division: AFC Hornchurch v Hampton & RB, Carshalton Ath v Margate, Cray Wdrs v Harrow Borough, Dulwich Hamlet v Leiston, East Thurrock Utd v Metropolitan Police, Hendon v Grays Ath, Lewes v Bury Town, Lowestoft Town v Billericay Town, Maidstone Utd v Bognor Regis Town, Thamesmead Town v Canvey Island, Wealdstone v Kingstonian, Wingate & Finchley v Enfield Town.

North Division: Aveley v Erith & Belvedere, Barkingside v Ware, Cheshunt v Chatham Town, Dereham Town v Romford, Heybridge Swifts v Witham Town, Maldon & Tiptree v Waltham Abbey, Needham Market v Harlow Town, Thurrock v Redbridge, VCD Ath v AFC Sudbury, Waltham Forest v Tilbury, Wroxham v Burnham Ramblers.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Diss Town v Brantham Ath, FC Clacton v Kirkley & Pakefield, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Ely City, Godmanchester Rovers v Wivenhoe Town, Gorleston v Brightlingsea Regent, Hadleigh Utd v Walsham-le-Willows, Haverhill Rovers v Woodbridge Town, Mildenhall Town v Thetford Town, Norwich Utd v Newmarket Town.

First Division: AFC Sudbury Res v Needham Market Res, Braintree Town Res v Haverhill Borough, Downham Town v Cornard Utd, Fakenham Town v Ipswich Wdrs, Long Melford v Dereham Town Res, Swaffham Town v Saffron Walden Town, Team Bury v Stowmarket Town, Whitton Utd v Great Yarmouth Town.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Ipswich Wdrs, Brightlingsea Regent v Lowestoft Town, Witham Town v Gorleston.

First Division: Halstead Town v Long Melford, Newmarket Town v Diss Town, Saffron Walden Town v Stowmarket Town, Woodbridge Town v Hadleigh Utd.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Bowers & Pitsea v FC Romania, Eton Manor v haringey Borough, Greenhouse London v Gt Wakering Rovers, Ilford v Southend Manor, London Bari v Basildon Utd, Stansted v London APSA.

Reserve Division East: Burnham Ramblers v E Thurrock Utd, Hullbridge Sports v Canvey Island, Southend Manor v Gt Wakering Rovers, Tilbury v Thurrock.

Reserve Division West: Chelmsford City v Takeley.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Capel Plough v Leiston St Margarets, Crane Sports v Haughley Utd, East Bergholt Utd v Melton St Audrys, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Achilles, Stanton v Coplestonians, Westerfield Utd v Grundisburgh (2.30pm).

Division One: Framlingham Town v Ipswich Exiles, Mendlesham v AFC Crowley. Parkside Utd v Saxmundham Sports, Ransomes Sports v St Johns, Trimley Ath v Sporting 87.

Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Ransomes Sports, Grundisburgh v Haughley Utd, Old Newton Utd v Crane Sports, Wenhaston Utd v East Bergholt Utd, Westerfield Utd v AFC Crowley.

Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Sporting 87, Claydon v Ipswich Exiles, Framlingham Town v Wickham Market, Henley Ath v Saxmundham Sports, Leiston St Margarets v Capel Plough, Mendlesham v Trimley Ath (1pm), St Johns v Stanton.

Division Two: AFC Hoxne v Trimley Red Devils, Aldeburgh Town v Bildeston Rgs, Bacton Utd 89 v Sproughton Sports, Cedars Park v Stowupland Falcons, Salvation Army v Benhall St Mary, Somersham v Bartons, Stonham Aspal v Cockfield Utd.

Division Three: Boxford Rovers v Halesworth Town, Elmswell v Willis, Tacket Street BBOB v Coplestonians, Thurston v Adhara, Trimley Red Devils Res v AFC Hoxne Res, Ufford Sports v Bramford Road Old Boys.

Division Four: Cockfield Utd Res v Stonham Aspal Res, Coddenham v Somersham Res, Stradbroke Utd v St Clements Hospital, Tattingstone Utd v Cedars Park Res, Waterside v Barham Ath, Witnesham Wasps v Felixstowe Harpers Utd A, Woolverstone Utd v Bacton Utd 89 Res.

Division Five: Benhall St Mary Res v Sproughton Utd, East Bergholt Utd A v Stowupland Falcons Res, Elmswell Res v Sizewell Associates, Halesworth Town Res v Aldeburgh Town Res (2.30pm), Old Newton Utd A v Shotley.

Division Six: Sporting 87 A v AFC Elmsett, Sroughton Sports Res v Kesgrave Kestrels Res, Stonham Aspal A v Chantry Grasshoppers, Stowupland Falcons A v AFC Titans.

Glasswells St Edmundsbury League

Kick offs 2pm

St Edmunds Fair Play Cup Semi Final: Coddenham Ath v AFC Hoxne, St Edmunds 1965 v Westbury Utd.

Division One: RF Saints v Garboldisham.

Division Two: Ram Meadow Res v Wickhambrook, Walsham le Willows B v Bury Wdrs.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists