Saturday, April 12

PUBLISHED: 16:41 05 April 2014 | UPDATED: 10:55 09 April 2014

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Luton v Braintree (12.52pm), Kick offs 3.07pm: Barnet v Halifax, Cambridge v Hyde, Dartford v Forest Green, Grimsby v Chester, Hereford v Gateshead, Kidderminster v Welling, Macclesfield v Aldershot, Salisbury v Lincoln City, Southport v Tamworth, Woking v Alfreton, Wrexham v Nuneaton.

South Division: Basingstoke Town v Bishop’s Stortford, Bath City v Hayes & Yeading,Boreham Wood v Whitehawk, Bromley v Weston-Super-Mare, Chelmsford City v Eastleigh, Dorchester Town v Farnborough, Dover Ath v Staines Town, Eastbourne Borough v Gosport Borough, Havant & Waterlooville v Concord Rangers, Maidenhead Utd v Tonbridge Angels, Sutton Utd v Ebbsfleet (all kick offs 3.07pm).

Ryman League

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Dulwich Hamlet, Bognor Regis Town v Wingate & Finchley, Bury Town v Cray Wdrs, Canvey Island v Hendon, Enfield Town v Maidstone Utd, Grays Ath v Wealdstone, Hampton & RB v Thamesmead Town, Harrow Borough v AFC Hornchurch, Kingstonian v Lowestoft Town, Leiston v East Thurrock Utd, Margate v Lewes, Metropolitan Police v Carshalton Ath.

North Division: Burnham Ramblers v VCD Ath, Chatham Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Erith & Belvedere v Waltham Forest, Harlow Town v Cheshunt, Redbridge v Wroxham, Romford v Heybridge Swifts, Soham Town Rgs v Thurrock, Tilbury v Needham Market, Waltham Abbey v Barkingside, Ware v Dereham Town, Witham Town v Brentwood Town, AFC Sudbury v Aveley.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v CRC, Ely City v Stanway Rovers, FC Clacton v Diss Town, Godmanchester Rovers v Woodbridge Town, Gorleston v Hadleigh Utd (3.07pm), Haverhill Rovers v Brightlingsea Regent, Kirkley & Pakefield v Mildenhall Town, Newmarket Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Norwich Utd v Walsham-le-Willows, Wivenhoe Town v Thetford Town.

First Division: Braintree Town Res v AFC Sudbury Res, Debenham LC v Haverhill Borough, Dereham Town Res v Ipswich Wdrs, Great Yarmouth Town v Halstead Town, March Town Utd v Cornard Utd (3.07pm), Needham Market Res v Long Melford, Saffron Walden Town v Fakenham Town, Stowmarket Town v Downham Town, Swaffham Town v Whitton Utd.

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: Ipswich Wdrs v Witham Town, Lowestoft Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd, Stanway Rovers v Great Yarmouth Town, Walsham-le-Willows v Brantham Ath.

First Division: Diss Town v Newmarket Town, Hadleigh Utd v Saffron Walden Town, Halstead Town v Woodbridge Town, Long Melford v Wivenhoe Town, Whitton Utd v Stowmarket Town.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Basildon Utd v Enfield 1893, FC Romania v London APSA, Gt Wakering Rovers v Ilford, Haringey Borough v Clapton, Sawbridgeworth Town v Bowers & Pitsea, Southend Manor v Barking, Sporting Bengal v Greenhouse London, Stansted v Hullbridge Sports, Takeley v Tower Hamlets.

Reserve Division East: Bowers & Pitsea v Canvey Island, East Thurrock v Burnham Ramblers.

Reserve Division West: AFC Hornchurch v Barking, Romford v Takeley.

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: Grundisburgh v Haughley Utd, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Melton St Audrys, Old Newton Utd v Crane Sports, Stanton v Achilles, Wenhaston Utd v Capel Plough, Wickham Market v East Bergholt Utd.

Division One: AFC Crowley v Bramford Utd, Henley Ath v Claydon, Ipswich Exiles v Sporting 87, Parkside Utd v St Johns, Saxmundham Sports v Mendlesham, Trimley Ath v Ipswich Ath.

Intermediate Division A: Achilles v Westerfield Utd, AFC Crowley v Old Newton Utd (at Old Newton), Crane Sports v Melton St Audrys, East Bergholt Utd v Coplestonians, Haughley Utd v Grundisburgh, Ipswich Valley Rangers v Felixstowe Harpers Utd, Ransomes Sports v Wenhaston Utd.

Intermediate Division B: Bramford Utd v Stanton, Capel Plough v Henley Ath, Claydon v Wickham Market, Ipswich Exiles v Saxmundham Sports, Mendlesham v Leiston St Margarets, Sporting 87 v Framlingham Town.

Division Two: Aldeburgh Town v Salvation Army, Bartons v Somersham, Bildeston Rangers v AFC Hoxne (one of two matches at Bildeston), Sproughton Sports v Benhall St Mary (one of two matches at Sproughton Sports), Stowupland Falcons v Stonham Aspal, Trimley Red Devils v Cockfield Utd.

Division Three: AFC Hoxne Res v Tacket Street BBOB, Boxford Rovers v Elmswell, Coplestonians A v Walsham Le Willows A, Halesworth Town v Thurston, Willis v Ufford Sports.

Division Four: Cedars Park Res v St Clements Hospital, Cockfield Utd Res v Coddenham, Stonham Aspal Res v Waterside, Stradbroke Utd v Somersham Res, Tattingstone Utd v Felixstowe Harpers Utd A , Woolverstone Utd v Barham Ath.

Division Five: Benhall St Mary Res v Old Newton Utd A, Bramford Road Old Boys Res v Sizewell Associates, Elmswell Res v Halesworth Town Res, Shotley v East Bergholt Utd A, Stowupland Falcons Res v Kesgrave Kestrels, Witnesham Wasps Res v Tattingstone Utd Res.

Division Six: AFC Titans v Stonham Aspal A, Bildeston Rangers Res v AFC Elmsett (one of two matches at Bildeston), Chantry Grasshoppers v Kesgrave Kestrels Res, Salvation Army Res v Stowupland Falcons A, Sproughton Sports Res v Bacton Utd 89 A (one of two matches at Sproughton Sports), Ufford Sports Res v Shotley Res.

Glasswells St Edmundsbury League

Mick McNeil Cup Semi Final (kick off 2pm): Coddenham v Elephant & Castle, AFC Hoxne v St Edmunds 1965.

Bill Utting Cup Semi Final (kick off 2pm): Bury Rovers v Garboldisham, Barons v Wickahambrook.

Division Two: Thurston Res v Ram Meadow Res.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists