Monday. April 21

PUBLISHED: 12:47 18 April 2014 | UPDATED: 12:47 18 April 2014

Skrill Conference League

Premier Division: Woking v Aldershot (1pm), Cambridge v Chester, Dartford v Tamworth, Grimsby v Hyde, Hereford v Alfreton, Kidderminster v Nuneaton, Luton v Forest Green, Macclesfield v Gateshead, Salisbury v Welling, Southport v Halifax, Wrexham v Lincoln City, Barnet v Braintree (5.15pm).

Ryman League

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Wealdstone, Bognor Regis Town v Hendon, Bury Town v Lowestoft Town, Canvey Island v AFC Hornchurch, Enfield Town v East Thurrock Utd, Grays Ath v Thamesmead Town, Hampton & RB v Dulwich Hamlet, Harrow Borough v Lewes, Kingstonian v Carshalton Ath, Leiston v Wingate & Finchley, Margate v Cray Wdrs, Metropolitan Police v Maidstone Utd.

North Division: AFC Sudbury v Heybridge Swifts, Burnham Ramblers v Aveley, Chatham Town v Waltham Forest, Erith & Belvedere v Barkingside, Harlow Town v Maldon & Tiptree, Redbridge v VCD Ath, Romford v Brentwood Town, Soham Town Rgs v Needham Market, Tilbury v Cheshunt, Waltham Abbey v Dereham Town, Ware v Thurrock, Witham Town v Wroxham.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Hadleigh Utd, Brightlingsea Regent v FC Clacton Ely City v Godmanchester Rovers, Kirkley & Pakefield v Gorleston (12pm), Newmarket Town v Haverhill Rovers, Walsham-le-Willows v Diss Town, Wivenhoe Town v Stanway Rovers, Woodbridge Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

First Division: Braintree Town Res v Debenham LC, Cornard Utd v Long Melford, Dereham Town Res v Swaffham Town, Downham Town v March Town Utd, Great Yarmouth Town v Fakenham Town, Haverhill Borough v Team Bury (12pm), Ipswich Wdrs v Whitton Utd, Needham Market Res v AFC Sudbury Res (11am), Saffron Walden Town v Halstead Town

Thurlow Nunn Reserve League

Premier Division: Lowestoft Town v Brantham Ath, Stanway Rovers Res v Ipswich Wdrs.

First Division: Whitton Utd v Saffron Walden Town.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Eton Manor v Southend Manor (at Southend Manor FC).

Touchline SIL

Senior Division: East Bergholt Utd v Capel Plough.

Division Four: Cockfield Utd Res v Witnesham Wasps.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists