Tuesday, April 10

PUBLISHED: 16:17 09 April 2018 | UPDATED: 16:17 09 April 2018

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Barrow v Eastleigh, Boreham Wood v Macclesfield Town, Chester v Bromley, Ebbsfleet Utd v Wrexham, FC Halifax Town v Sutton Utd, Guiseley v Dagenham & Redbridge, Maidenhead Utd v Woking, Solihull Moors v Maidstone Utd, Torquay Utd v AFC Fylde, Tranmere Rovers v Gateshead.

South Division: Bognor Regis Town v St Albans City, Gloucester City v Dartford, Havant & Waterlooville v East Thurrock Utd, Poole Town v Hampton & Richmond Borough, Truro City v Concord Rgs, Welling Utd v Hemel Hempstead Town.

The FA Youth Cup: Chelsea v Birmingham City (7pm).

Bostik League

Premier Division: Brightlingsea Regent v Leatherhead (postponed), Burgess Hill Town v Enfield Town (7.30pm), Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels, Leiston v Harrow Borough, Lowestoft Town v Hendon, Margate v Kingstonian.

North Division: Bowers & Pitsea v Dereham Town, Brentwood Town v Canvey Island, Bury Town v AFC Sudbury, Cheshunt v AFC Hornchurch, Hertford Town v Aveley, Maldon & Tiptree v Barking, Soham Town Rgs v Heybridge Swifts, Tilbury v Haringey Borough.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Coggeshall Town v Saffron Walden Town, Fakenham Town v Godmanchester Rovers (8pm), FC Clacton v Stanway Rovers, Felixstowe & Walton Utd v Ipswich Wdrs, Gorleston v Walsham le Willows, Great Yarmouth Town v Wivenhoe Town, Hadleigh Utd v Thetford Town, Stowmarket Town v Histon, Wroxham v Haverhill Rovers.

First Division Knock Out Cup: Braintree Town Res v Wisbech St Mary.

First Division: Diss Town v Leiston Res, Downham Town v AFC Sudbury Res, Little Oakley v Halstead Town, Needham Market Res v Holland FC, Norwich CBS v Framlingham Town, Swaffham Town v March Town Utd.

Reserve League: Halstead Town v Woodbridge Town.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

Cambridge Division: Godmanchester Rovers v Haverhill Rovers.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Basildon Utd v Stansted, Hullbridge Sports v West Essex, Takeley v Sawbridgeworth Town.

Touchline SIL

Kick-offs 6.15pm

Senior Division: Ransomes Sports v Coplestonians.

Division One: Old Newton Utd v AFC Kesgrave.

Division Four: BROB Res v Trimley Sports & Social Club.

Essex & Suffolk Border League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath Res v Wormingford Wdrs.

Prokit UK Essex Olympian League

Premier Division: Leigh Ramblers v Springfield (6.15pm).

Essex Premier Cup

Final: Buckhurst Hill v Catholic Utd (at Thurrock FC).

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists