Monday, April 2

PUBLISHED: 12:43 29 March 2018

Vanarama National League

Kick offs 3pm unless otherwise indicted

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Aldershot Town v Eastleigh, Barrow v AFC Fylde, Dagenham & Redbridge v Maidstone Utd, Ebbsfleet Utd v Dover Ath, FC Halifax Town v Gateshead, Hartlepool Utd v Guiseley, Leyton Orient v Maidenhead Utd, Macclesfield Town v Chester, Sutton Utd v Bromley, Torquay Utd v Woking, Tranmere Rovers v Solihull Moors, Wrexham v Boreham Wood.

South Division: Bath City v Gloucester City, Chelmsford City v Concord Rangers, East Thurrock Utd v Dartford, Eastbourne Borough v Bognor Regis Town, Hampton & Richmond Borough v Welling Utd, Hemel Hempstead Town v Wealdstone, Hungerford Town FC v Poole Town, Oxford City v Chippenham Town, St Albans City v Braintree Town, Weston-Super-Mare v Truro City, Whitehawk v Havant & Waterlooville.

Bostik League

Premier Division: Billericay Town v Tonbridge Angels, Brightlingsea Regent v Lowestoft Town, Dorking Wdrs v Burgess Hill Town, Folkestone Invicta v Margate, Harlow Town v Thurrock, Harrow Borough v Enfield Town, Kingstonian v Dulwich Hamlet, Leiston v Needham Market, Metropolitan Police v Staines Town, Tooting & Mitcham Utd v Leatherhead, Wingate & Finchley v Hendon, Worthing v Merstham.

North Division: Aveley v Canvey Island (6pm), Bowers & Pitsea v Heybridge Swifts, Brentwood Town v AFC Hornchurch, Bury Town v AFC Sudbury, Cheshunt v Hertford Town, Dereham Town v Soham Town Rgs, Maldon & Tiptree v Witham Town, Mildenhall Town v Norwich Utd, Romford v Grays Ath, Waltham Abbey v Haringey Borough (1pm), Ware v Potters Bar Town.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Stanway Rovers, Coggeshall Town v Haverhill Borough, Fakenham Town v Thetford Town (11am), Godmanchester Rovers v Ipswich Wdrs, Great Yarmouth Town v Gorleston, Hadleigh Utd v Long Melford, Histon v Saffron Walden Town, Wivenhoe Town v FC Clacton, Wroxham v Kirkley & Pakefield.

First Division: AFC Sudbury Res v Woodbridge Town, Braintree Town Res v Team Bury, Cornard Utd v Halstead Town, Debenham LC v Diss Town, Framlingham Town v Leiston Res, Holland v Whitton Utd, Needham Market Res v Norwich CBS, Norwich Utd Res v Little Oakley, Swaffham Town v March Town Utd, Wisbech St Mary v Downham Town.

Essex Senior League

Gordon Brasted Memorial Trophy: Takeley v FC Romania.

Essex & Suffolk Border League

Premier Division: Harwich & Parkeston v Little Oakley Res.

Most Read

Most Read

Latest from the Green Un

Hot Jobs

Show Job Lists