Tuesday, April 17

PUBLISHED: 11:25 16 April 2018

Vanarama National League

Premier Division: Aldershot Town v Gateshead, Bromley v Dagenham & Redbridge, Dover Ath v Tranmere Rovers, Eastleigh v Ebbsfleet Utd, Guiseley v Barrow, Hartlepool Utd v Leyton Orient, Maidenhead Utd v Sutton Utd.

South Division: Braintree Town v Whitehawk, Concord Rangers v Bognor Regis Town, East Thurrock Utd v Dartford, Gloucester City v St Albans City, Poole Town v Hampton & Richmond, Truro City v Hungerford Town.

Bostik League

Premier Division: Dorking Wdrs v Billericay Town, Lowestoft Town v Wingate & Finchley, Thurrock v Folkestone Invicta, Tonbridge Angels v Harlow Town.

North Division: AFC Hornchurch v Mildenhall Town, Canvey Island v Norwich Utd, Dereham Town v Brentwood Town, Hertford Town v Heybridge Swifts, Soham Town Rangers v Ware, Tilbury v Maldon & Tiptree, Witham Town v Romford.

Thurlow Nunn League

Premier Division: Brantham Ath v Great Yarmouth Town, Coggeshall Town v Long Melford, Gorleston v Wroxham, Haverhill Rovers v Stowmarket Town, Histon v Walsham le Willows, Ipswich Wdrs v Stanway Rovers, Saffron Walden Town v Ely City, Wivenhoe Town v FC Clacton.

First Division: AFC Sudbury Res v Little Oakley, Framlingham Town v March Town Utd (8pm), Leiston Res v Diss Town, Team Bury v Downham Town.

Reserve League: Hadleigh Utd v Whitton Utd, Halstead Town v Saffron Walden Town, Stowmarket Town v Felixstowe & Walton Utd.

Thurlow Nunn Youth League

Cambridge Division: Godmanchester Rovers v Cambridge City.

Essex Senior League

Premier Division: Hullbridge Sports v West Essex, Stansted v Hackney Wick, Takeley v Tower Hamlets.

Reserves Division: Bishop’s Stortford v Southend Manor, Great Wakering Rovers v Sawbridgeworth Town, Heybridge Swifts v Thurrock, Waltham Abbey v Takeley (at Aveley FC 3G pitch).

Touchline SIL

Kick-offs 6.15pm

Senior Division: Bramford Utd v Achilles, Capel Plough v East Bergholt Utd, Coplestonians v AFC Hoxne, Felixstowe Harpers Utd v Ransomes Sports.

Division One: Ipswich Ath v AFC Kesgrave, Trimley Red Devils v Trimley Ath.

League B: Coplestonians A v Cedars Park.

League C: Halesworth Town v Leiston St Margarets.

Prokit UK Essex Olympian League

Kick-offs 6.15pm

Division One: Great Baddow v Old Southendian, Snaresbrook v Galleywood.

Division Three: Old Chelmsfordians Res v Manford Way Res.

Essex & Suffolk Border League

Premier Division: Harwich & Parkeston v West Bergholt, White Notley v Hatfield Peverel (6.30pm).

Division One: Gas Recreation Res v Holland Res (6.30pm).

Division Three: Great Bentley Res v Tollesbury (6.30pm).

Newsletter Sign Up

Green Un tri-weekly newsletter
Sign up to receive our regular email newsletter

Our Privacy Policy

Most read

Show Job Lists

Championship League table

FcTables.com

League One table

FcTables.com
MyDate24 MyPhotos24